"SMOLENTSEV & Partners". Management of Possibilities | Consulting and Investments
Russian English
French Chinese (Traditional) Czech German Greek Arabic Italian Japanese
Hindi Polish Romanian Spanish Hebrew Serbian Slovak Ukrainian
site map
The majority of organizations have hidden potential. Our goal as consultants is to help owners and managing team to reveal and activate those possibilities.
Konstantin Y. Smolentsev
SMOLENTSEV & Partners » Services » Conferences »

I International Agrarian Forum "Innovations in agribusiness (plant growing)" (July 31-August 1, 2008)

List of participants

 

International Corporation “SMOLENTSEV & Partners” (Canada) – Chairman of the Board of Directors, Doctor of Political Sciences, Academician of IIA, CMC Konstantin Y. Smolentsev &
Executive assistant Anastasia K. Smolentseva

GC “AgroIntel” – General Director A.N. Chalkov

AgriProvince, Inc. (Canada) – Executive assistant Daria K. Smolentseva

Canada Eurasia Russia Business Association (CERBA) – Director of CERBA-Moscow E. Settles

Russia Grain Union – President A.L. Zlochevsky

institute for Agricultural Market Studies (IKAR) – General Director D.N. Rylko

Yakushev V.V.  – Governor of Tyumen region

Kovin V.A. – Governor Assistant, Director of the AIC Department of Tyumen region

Cheymetov V.N. – Fist Assistant to the Director of AIC Department of Tyumen region

Gethe V.V. – Head of Administration of Zavodoukovsk city area Tyumen region

Spiridonov V.P. – Head of Administration Assistant of Zavodoukovsk city area Tyumen region

Bakenev O.N. – Chief of the Plant Growing Department of Zavodoukovsk city area Tyumen region

Timofeev E.V. – Head of Administration of Yurga area Tyumen region  

Davidov ΐ.ΐ. – Head of Administration Assistant, Chief of Agricultural Department of Yugra area Tyumen region

Kizerov V.I. – Head of Administration of Mokrousovsky area Tyumen region

Shishkoedov V.M. – Head of Administration of Makushensky area Kurgan region

Stennikov V.A. – Chief Manager of agriculture in Makushensky area Kurgan region

Robkanov A.V. – Chief Manager of agriculture of Omutinsky area Tyumen region

Tretyakov V.T. – Main agriculturist of Management of agriculture of Golishmanosky area Tyumen region

Karputsyn N.A. – Main agriculturist of Management of agriculture of Ishim area Tyumen region

Herbert Dammann GmbH (Germany) – Coordinator of Eastern Europe V. Lorence

CJSC August – General Director A.M. Uskov

Agrokom-Ural Ltd. – Director Y.V. Bragina

Agroliga Rossii Ltd. – General Director S.D. Dolaberidze

AgroTorg Ltd. – Director M.V. Sidorov

AgroHimProm TPK Ltd. – General Director T.N. Bagutskaya

Agroecologiya SP Ltd. – Director A.V. Bezgodov

Altay fermer TH Ltd. – Director E.A. Larionov

Audit-Partner-Tyumen Ltd. – General Director L.K. Sheludyakova

Afonkino A/F Ltd. – General Director O.G. Muhkaleev

AYAKS-Agro Ltd. – General Director A.E. Yakimenko

 AYA-plus Ltd. – Director A.G. Sherbinin

BAM – Tyumen Ltd. – Director V.P. Lebedev

Belyaevka Ltd. – General Director V.G. Fedorovsky

Borovskaya Integrated poultry farm CJSC - General Director ΐ.ΐ. Sozonov

Vozrojdenie Ltd. – Director V.V. Bezrukih

GENERATOR FM – General Director D.V. Sabirov

Gossortkomissiya FSE Tyumen filial – Chief V.V. Vidrin

Eurokommerz CJSC Factoring company – Head of Regional center of Tyumen B.V. Sobolev

Enisey TH Ltd. – Director A.M. Yakovlev

Zarechniy PH – Director V.A. Kuzminov

Zauraliye Ltd. – Director S.I. Shkuro

Zemlya Ltd. – General Director V.I. Shabanov

Innauchagrocenter SIE – Director V.V. Koshelev

INTALEV-Ural Ltd. – General Director O.N. Kovtun  

Ismakov E.V. KFH – Head of facilities E.V. Ismakov

Ishimagroproduct CJSC – Director Edalin S.N.

Kizerov V.L. IP – Head Kizerov V.L.

Comsomolskaya Integrated poultry farm JSC – General Director A.V. Schultz

Krasnoarmeyskiy AIC– Chairman A.T. Erepenov

KRIM– General Director Y.A. Krivoruchkin

Kurgansemena CJSC – General Director N.I. Arjanov

Lanta-Bank SCB CJSC – Senior Vice-President E.M. Holod

Lenina nm. CJSC – General Director N.I. Kraevsky

Luzinskoe grain Ltd. – Managing Director A.P. Kuznetsov

Makushenskoe OPH – Director ΐ.ΐ. Grigoriev

Melkart Ltd. TIC – General Director Y.G. Putarakin

Nadezhda Ltd.  

Openovskoe Ltd.

Orbita CJSC  - General Director L.V. Kovalev

Parus CJSC – General Director  A.G. Bobrov

Perm Agro Semena Ltd. – Director I.I. Danilova

Perspectiva Ltd.  – Director Y.A. Men

Plemzavod-Ubileyniy CJSC – Director N.T. Mamontov

Plodorodie Ltd. – Director Ε.ΐ. Lagachev

RAPO Rassvet Ltd. – Director Y.P. Bobir

Real-Media-Tyumen Ltd. – Director I.V. Yasinskaya

Rosselhozbank TRF JSC – Deputy Director G.M. Lyahovich

RosimportTechno Ltd. – General Director T.A. Panasenko

Rus Ltd. – Director V.D. Vorotintsev

Severnogo Zauraliya SRIAC

Senat group Ltd.

SibSRIAC

Silach Ltd. – Director N.N. Sovkov

SKB-Bank JSC – First Vice-President of Board A.V. Kudryavcev

Stas-agro Ltd. – General Director V.V. Efimov  

Tayozhniy plemzavod JSC – General Director V.A. Chernih

Tyumen agro-industrial leasing company – General Director A.V. Malishkin

Tyumen state agricultural academy FGOU BPO – Head N.V. Abramov.

Ural-Tau ACI Ltd. – General Director A.G. Zaripov

Ural SRIAC SSE RAACS– Director N.N. Zezin

Filimonovo Ltd. SP

Hedge 10, Farm named after I.V. Michurina JSC – General Director V.V. Nikitin

Chelyabinsk SRIAC SSE

Chernoborsky AIC – Chairman A.V. Obraztsov

Chernozemie-INTEKO Ltd. – General Director Y.D. Gulyansky

Shabanovskoe MPO CJSC – Director N.M. Lapshina

Shevchenko ACPK collective farm – Chairman Y.V. Shapoval

Etalon Ltd. – Director E.R. Dovlatyants

UGS-Agro

Feedback
If you have a suggestion for us, please fill in this form and send us a message.
Your Name:
Your Company and Occupation:
Your Email:
Your Message:
 
Code from the picture:
Partners
Useful Information
Legal Information
Member of the Canada Eurasia Russia Business Association (CERBA)
website design by Webis Group
website design
Canada Russia CIS © 1996- 2018